ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13407240
nr 1340 7240
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Signerad Gises, 135/275, subject size: 12x17cm,
Gises, numrerad . Signerad, numrerad 135/275, motivets mått: 12x17cm
300
SEK 100
Monday August 10 2020
at 20:17:12
9/8 14:47:23